Picked by QualifierEvidence by Numbers

The buyer

Peach & Lily

brand · X @peachandlily (review) · from the Peach & Lily × Ambar Lucid thesis →

Why this side

Peach & Lily is a brand and the kind of business that buys audience data, making it the right side to approach for utilizing Qloo taste data. Ambar Lucid is kept as evidence only because she is an individual artist whose buyer would be a label or management.

never contactedAmbar Lucid (artist) is evidence only.

0.91
Ambar Lucid fans → Peach & Lily
0.91
Peach & Lily fans → Ambar Lucid
Pair score0.85PITCH

Who the audience is

Peach & Lily audience by age

■ over-indexes (right) · ■ under-indexes (left), relative to Qloo's baseline

Under 25+0.05
25–29+0.08
30–34+0.20
35–44+0.30
45–54-0.60
55+-0.53

Where

Cities where both audiences are strong

◎ Los Angeles◎ Long Beach◎ Anaheim◎ San Diego◎ San Francisco◎ Chicago◎ New York◎ Austin

Peach & Lily's strongest US cities

New YorkSan FranciscoLos AngelesHonoluluChicagoSeattleLas VegasSan Diego

Taste the two audiences share

friendshipfemale protagonistfriendlovebased on novelfamily relationships21st centuryhealth & beautynew york cityfictionactor

Three more partners Qloo found for Peach & Lily

The pitch sells Qloo's breadth, not one deal. Affinity out = Peach & Lily fans → partner; back = partner fans → Peach & Lily.

Madison Beerartist
out 0.96back 0.83
Bree Runwayartist
out 0.96back 0.78
Addison Raeartist
out 0.95back 0.75

Outreach

8 found, 1 verified. Only verified contacts get a message. See the plan →

Qloo taste data (hackathon API). Aggregate audience affinity; not causal. Picked by the Qualifier and assembled by the Numbers agent with no human review.